UK Pool Week 42 Fixtures And Results April 23, 2022 Week 42 Live Scores, Live Stream

Leagues Table

Table

Ligue 1

P GD PTS
1 Paris Saint-Germain 33 45 77
2 Marseille 33 22 62
3 Rennes 33 34 56
4 Strasbourg 33 20 56
5 Monaco 33 17 56
6 Nice 33 13 54
7 Lens 33 11 53
8 Lyon 33 8 49
9 Lille 33 1 48
10 Nantes 33 5 47
11 Montpellier 33 -2 42
12 Brest 33 -6 42
13 Reims 33 0 40
14 Angers 33 -13 34
15 Lorient 33 -19 34
16 Troyes 33 -16 33
17 Clermont Foot 33 -28 32
18 Saint-Etienne 33 -27 31
19 Bordeaux 33 -35 27
20 Metz 33 -30 24

Premier League

P GD PTS
1 Manchester City 32 55 77
2 Liverpool 32 61 76
3 Chelsea 31 39 62
4 Tottenham Hotspur 32 18 57
5 Arsenal 32 10 57
6 Manchester United 33 4 54
7 West Ham United 33 9 52
8 Wolverhampton Wanderers 32 5 49
9 Leicester City 31 -4 41
10 Brighton & Hove Albion 33 -11 40
11 Newcastle United 33 -18 40
12 Brentford 33 -8 39
13 Southampton 33 -16 39
14 Crystal Palace 32 2 37
15 Aston Villa 31 -4 36
16 Leeds United 32 -30 33
17 Everton 31 -19 29
18 Burnley 32 -17 28
19 Watford 32 -32 22
20 Norwich City 32 -44 21

LaLiga Santander

P GD PTS
1 Real Madrid 33 40 78
2 Barcelona 32 29 63
3 Sevilla 33 22 63
4 Atletico Madrid 33 20 61
5 Real Betis 33 18 57
6 Real Sociedad 33 1 55
7 Villarreal 33 22 52
8 Athletic Bilbao 33 5 48
9 Osasuna 33 -10 44
10 Valencia 33 -4 42
11 Celta Vigo 33 -1 39
12 Espanyol 33 -8 39
13 Elche 33 -8 38
14 Rayo Vallecano 32 -5 37
15 Getafe 33 -6 35
16 Mallorca 33 -25 32
17 Cadiz 33 -17 31
18 Granada 33 -20 30
19 Levante 33 -24 25
20 Deportivo Alaves 33 -29 25

Serie A

P GD PTS
1 AC Milan 33 29 71
2 Inter 32 43 69
3 Napoli 33 32 67
4 Juventus 33 21 63
5 Roma 33 17 58
6 Fiorentina 32 13 56
7 Lazio 33 17 56
8 Atalanta 32 16 51
9 Verona 33 8 48
10 Sassuolo 33 5 46
11 Torino 32 5 40
12 Udinese 32 -3 39
13 Bologna 32 -10 38
14 Empoli 33 -18 34
15 Spezia 33 -24 33
16 Sampdoria 33 -16 29
17 Cagliari 33 -30 28
18 Venezia 32 -32 22
19 Salernitana 32 -43 22
20 Genoa 33 -30 22

Bundesliga

P GD PTS
1 Bayern Munich 30 60 72
2 Borussia Dortmund 30 33 63
3 RB Leipzig 30 34 54
4 Bayer Leverkusen 30 25 52
5 Freiburg 30 15 51
6 Union Berlin 30 1 47
7 FC Cologne 30 0 46
8 Hoffenheim 30 5 45
9 Mainz 31 2 39
10 Eintracht Frankfurt 30 -2 39
11 Wolfsburg 31 -12 37
12 Borussia Monchengladbach 30 -13 37
13 Bochum 30 -13 36
14 Augsburg 30 -13 32
15 Hertha Berlin 30 -34 29
16 VfB Stuttgart 30 -17 28
17 Arminia Bielefeld 30 -23 26
18 Greuther Furth 30 -48 17

Ligue 1

P GD PTS
1 Paris Saint-Germain 33 45 77
2 Marseille 33 22 62
3 Rennes 33 34 56
4 Strasbourg 33 20 56
5 Monaco 33 17 56
6 Nice 33 13 54
7 Lens 33 11 53
8 Lyon 33 8 49
9 Lille 33 1 48
10 Nantes 33 5 47
11 Montpellier 33 -2 42
12 Brest 33 -6 42
13 Reims 33 0 40
14 Angers 33 -13 34
15 Lorient 33 -19 34
16 Troyes 33 -16 33
17 Clermont Foot 33 -28 32
18 Saint-Etienne 33 -27 31
19 Bordeaux 33 -35 27
20 Metz 33 -30 24

Premier League

P GD PTS
1 Manchester City 32 55 77
2 Liverpool 32 61 76
3 Chelsea 31 39 62
4 Tottenham Hotspur 32 18 57
5 Arsenal 32 10 57
6 Manchester United 33 4 54
7 West Ham United 33 9 52
8 Wolverhampton Wanderers 32 5 49
9 Leicester City 31 -4 41
10 Brighton & Hove Albion 33 -11 40
11 Newcastle United 33 -18 40
12 Brentford 33 -8 39
13 Southampton 33 -16 39
14 Crystal Palace 32 2 37
15 Aston Villa 31 -4 36
16 Leeds United 32 -30 33
17 Everton 31 -19 29
18 Burnley 32 -17 28
19 Watford 32 -32 22
20 Norwich City 32 -44 21

ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
12:30
Arsenal
? – ?
Manchester United

15:00
Leicester City
? – ?
Aston Villa

15:00
Manchester City
? – ?
Watford

15:00
Norwich City
? – ?
Newcastle United

17:30
Brentford
? – ?
Tottenham Hotspur

ENGLAND – CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 23
12:30
Luton Town
? – ?
Blackpool

15:00
AFC Bournemouth
? – ?
Fulham

15:00
Birmingham City
? – ?
Millwall

15:00
Derby County
? – ?
Bristol City

15:00
Hull City
? – ?
Reading

15:00
Peterborough United
? – ?
Nottingham Forest

15:00
Sheffield United
? – ?
Cardiff City

15:00
Stoke City
? – ?
Queens Park Rangers

15:00
Swansea City
? – ?
Middlesbrough

15:00
West Bromwich Albion
? – ?
Coventry City

ENGLAND – LEAGUE 1
APRIL 23
15:00
Accrington Stanley
? – ?
Lincoln City

15:00
Charlton Athletic
? – ?
Shrewsbury Town

15:00
Cheltenham Town
? – ?
Bolton Wanderers

15:00
Crewe Alexandra
? – ?
Ipswich Town

15:00
Doncaster Rovers
? – ?
Burton Albion

15:00
Fleetwood Town
? – ?
AFC Wimbledon

15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
? – ?
Morecambe

15:00
Portsmouth
? – ?
Gillingham

15:00
Rotherham United
? – ?
Oxford United

15:00
Sunderland
? – ?
Cambridge United

15:00
Wigan Athletic
? – ?
Plymouth Argyle

15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
? – ?
Sheffield Wednesday

ENGLAND – LEAGUE 2
APRIL 23
15:00
Barrow
? – ?
Sutton United

15:00
Bradford City
? – ?
Scunthorpe United

15:00
Bristol Rovers
? – ?
Forest Green Rovers

15:00
Exeter City
? – ?
Rochdale

15:00
Harrogate
? – ?
Carlisle United

15:00
Hartlepool United
? – ?
Swindon Town

15:00
Leyton Orient
? – ?
Northampton Town

15:00
Mansfield Town
? – ?
Crawley Town

15:00
Oldham Athletic
? – ?
Salford City

15:00
Stevenage
? – ?
Tranmere Rovers

15:00
Walsall
? – ?
Port Vale

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE
APRIL 23
15:00
Altrincham
? – ?
Wealdstone

15:00
Boreham Wood
? – ?
Bromley

15:00
Chesterfield
? – ?
Dover

15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
? – ?
King’s Lynn Town

15:00
Eastleigh
? – ?
Barnet

15:00
Grimsby Town
? – ?
Torquay United

15:00
Notts County
? – ?
Weymouth

15:00
Solihull Moors
? – ?
Aldershot Town

15:00
Southend United
? – ?
FC Halifax Town

15:00
Yeovil Town
? – ?
Stockport County

17:20
Woking
? – ?
Wrexham

ITALY – SERIE A
APRIL 23
14:00
Torino
? – ?
Spezia

14:00
Venezia
? – ?
Atalanta

17:00
Inter
? – ?
Roma

19:45
Verona
? – ?
Sampdoria

GERMANY – BUNDESLIGA
APRIL 23
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
? – ?
Hoffenheim

14:30
FC Cologne
? – ?
Arminia Bielefeld

14:30
Freiburg
? – ?
Borussia Monchengladbach

14:30
Greuther Furth
? – ?
Bayer Leverkusen

14:30
RB Leipzig
? – ?
Union Berlin

17:30
Bayern Munich
? – ?
Borussia Dortmund

FRANCE – LIGUE 1
APRIL 23
16:00
Lyon
? – ?
Montpellier

18:00
Saint-Etienne
? – ?
Monaco

20:00
Paris Saint-Germain
? – ?
Lens

SPAIN – COPA DEL REY
APRIL 23
21:00
Real Betis
? – ?
Valencia

NETHERLANDS – EREDIVISIE
APRIL 23
15:30
NEC Nijmegen
? – ?
Ajax

17:45
AZ Alkmaar
? – ?
SC Heerenveen

19:00
RKC Waalwijk
? – ?
PEC Zwolle

20:00
Cambuur
? – ?
PSV Eindhoven

SCOTLAND – PREMIERSHIP: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 23
12:00
Motherwell
? – ?
Rangers

SCOTLAND – PREMIERSHIP: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
15:00
Aberdeen
? – ?
Livingston

15:00
Dundee FC
? – ?
St. Johnstone

15:00
St. Mirren
? – ?
Hibernian

TURKEY – SUPER LIG
APRIL 23
14:00
Fatih Karagumruk
? – ?
Giresunspor

14:00
Gaziantep FK
? – ?
Goztepe

18:30
Adana Demirspor
? – ?
Trabzonspor

PORTUGAL – PRIMEIRA LIGA
APRIL 23
15:30
Portimonense
? – ?
Moreirense

18:00
Benfica
? – ?
Famalicao

18:00
Santa Clara
? – ?
Maritimo

20:30
Gil Vicente
? – ?
Pacos de Ferreira

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION A: UECL GROUP
APRIL 23
19:45
KV Mechelen
? – ?
Sporting Charleroi

SPAIN – LALIGA SMARTBANK
APRIL 23
13:00
Real Sociedad B
? – ?
SD Amorebieta

15:15
Cartagena
? – ?
Girona

15:15
Fuenlabrada
? – ?
Ponferradina

17:30
Malaga
? – ?
Eibar

GERMANY – 2. BUNDESLIGA
APRIL 23
12:30
Holstein Kiel
? – ?
FC Heidenheim

12:30
Jahn Regensburg
? – ?
Hamburger SV

12:30
Schalke 04
? – ?
Werder Bremen

19:30
St. Pauli
? – ?
Darmstadt

FRANCE – LIGUE 2
APRIL 23
14:00
Caen
? – ?
Auxerre

SCOTLAND – CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 23
15:00
Greenock Morton
? – ?
Inverness CT

15:00
Hamilton Academical
? – ?
Raith Rovers

15:00
Partick Thistle
? – ?
Dunfermline Athletic

15:00
Queen of South
? – ?
Ayr United

SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 1
APRIL 23
15:00
Clyde
? – ?
Airdrieonians

15:00
Cove Rangers
? – ?
Dumbarton

15:00
Falkirk
? – ?
Alloa Athletic

15:00
Montrose
? – ?
Queen’s Park

15:00
Peterhead
? – ?
East Fife

SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 2
APRIL 23
15:00
Albion Rovers
? – ?
Stirling Albion

15:00
Elgin City
? – ?
Cowdenbeath

15:00
Kelty Hearts
? – ?
Forfar Athletic

15:00
Stenhousemuir
? – ?
Stranraer

BRAZIL – SERIE A
APRIL 23
20:30
Athletico Paranaense
? – ?
Flamengo

20:30
Bragantino
? – ?
Sao Paulo

23:00
Fluminense
? – ?
Internacional

23:00
Palmeiras
? – ?
Corinthians

USA – MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
APRIL 23
20:00
FC Dallas
? – ?
Houston Dynamo

20:00
Philadelphia Union
? – ?
CF Montreal

22:00
Minnesota United
? – ?
Chicago Fire

AUSTRALIA – A-LEAGUE
APRIL 23
10:45
Newcastle Jets
? – ?
Central Coast Mariners

NORWAY – ELITESERIEN
APRIL 23
15:00
Odds Ballklubb
? – ?
Aalesund

17:00
Stroemsgodset
? – ?
Sandefjord

SWITZERLAND – SUPER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
16:30
FC Zuerich
? – ?
Sion

19:30
Young Boys
? – ?
Servette

FINLAND – VEIKKAUSLIIGA
APRIL 23
13:00
HJK
? – ?
FC Inter Turku

15:00
Ilves
? – ?
VPS

AUSTRIA – BUNDESLIGA: RELEGATION
APRIL 23
16:00
FC Admira Wacker Modling
? – ?
TSV Hartberg

16:00
LASK
? – ?
SCR Altach

16:00
WSG Tirol
? – ?
SV Ried

IRELAND – PREMIER DIVISION
APRIL 23
19:45
Sligo Rovers
? – ?
Drogheda United

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION A: QUALIFICATION
APRIL 23
17:30
RWD Molenbeek
? – ?
RFC Seraing

SCOTLAND – LEAGUE 2: QUALIFICATION
APRIL 23
15:00
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
? – ?
Fraserburgh

ENGLAND – FA WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
14:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
? – ?
Birmingham City Women

TURKEY – 1ST LIG
APRIL 23
14:00
Genclerbirligi
? – ?
Bandirmaspor

18:30
Bursaspor
? – ?
Denizlispor

CZECH REPUBLIC – 1ST LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 23
19:00
Sparta Prague
? – ?
Banik Ostrava

CZECH REPUBLIC – 1ST LEAGUE: RELEGATION
APRIL 23
16:00
Jablonec
? – ?
Pardubice

16:00
Karvina
? – ?
FC Fastav Zlin

16:00
Teplice
? – ?
Bohemians 1905

DENMARK – 1ST DIVISION: RELEGATION
APRIL 23
13:00
Esbjerg fB
? – ?
HB Koege

13:00
Jammerbugt FC
? – ?
Vendsyssel FF

NORWAY – 1. DIVISION
APRIL 23
19:00
Brann
? – ?
Sogndal

ASIA – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP A
APRIL 23
18:15
Al-Rayyan
? – ?
FC Istiklol

21:15
Sharjah Cultural Club
? – ?
Al Hilal

ASIA – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP E
APRIL 23
18:15
Nasaf Qarshi
? – ?
Al-Sadd

21:15
Al-Faisaly
? – ?
Al-Wehdat

AFRICA – CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: PLAY-OFF
APRIL 23
17:00
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
? – ?
Petro Atletico

23:00
Wydad Casablanca
? – ?
CR Belouizdad

ALBANIA – KATEGORIA SUPERIORE
APRIL 23
15:45
Vllaznia
? – ?
Partizani

19:00
Kukesi
? – ?
Laci

ALBANIA – KATEGORIA E PARE
APRIL 23
14:00

Apolonia
? – ?
Burreli

14:00

Butrinti Sarande
? – ?
KS Beselidhja Lezhe

14:00

FK Tomori Berat
? – ?
KF Bylis

14:00

FK Vora
? – ?
KS Lushnja

14:00

KF Erzeni Shijak
? – ?
KS Besa Kavaje

14:00

KF Maliqi
? – ?
KS Pogradeci

14:00

Shkumbini Peqin
? – ?
KS Korabi Peshkopi

14:00

Terbuni Puke
? – ?
KF Turbina Cerrik

ALGERIA – LIGUE 1
APRIL 23
15:45
HB Chelghoum Laid
? – ?
MC Oran

15:45
RC Arbaa
? – ?
MC Alger

Postp.
ES Setif
? – ?
Paradou AC

Postp.
USM Alger
? – ?
CR Belouizdad

22:30
JS Kabylie
? – ?
ASO Chlef

22:30
JS Saoura
? – ?
WA Tlemcen

ALGERIA – LIGUE 2: CENTRE EAST
APRIL 23
14:30

AS Ain M’lila
? – ?
CA Batna

14:30

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
? – ?
JS Bordj Menaiel

14:30

IB Lakhdaria
? – ?
MO Bejaia

14:30

Irb Ouargla
? – ?
US Chaouia

14:30

JSM Bejaia
? – ?
MO Constantine

14:30

MC EL Eulma
? – ?
Hamra Annaba

14:30

USM Annaba
? – ?
JSM Skikda

14:30

USM Khenchela
? – ?
NRB Teleghma

ALGERIA – LIGUE 2: CENTRE WEST
APRIL 23
14:30

CR Temouchent
? – ?
WA Boufarik

14:30

Crb Ain Ouessara
? – ?
ASM Oran

14:30

ES Ben Aknoun
? – ?
USM Hadjout

14:30

JSM Tiaret
? – ?
MC El Bayadh

14:30

MC Saida
? – ?
SC Ain Defla

14:30

MCB Oued Sly
? – ?
RC Kouba

14:30

Skaf Khemis Miliana
? – ?
USM Bel Abbes

14:30

USM El Harrach
? – ?
GC Mascara

ANDORRA – 2ND DIVISION: PROMOTION ROUND
APRIL 23
19:30

UE Extremenya
? – ?
CF Atletic America

ANGOLA – GIRABOLA
APRIL 23
15:00

Recreativo do Libolo
? – ?
Sporting de Benguela

15:00

Sagrada Esperanca
? – ?
GD Interclube

15:30

Sporting Cabinda
? – ?
Kuando Kubango FC

16:30

Progresso Associacao Do Sambizanga
? – ?
CR Caala

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA NACIONAL
APRIL 23
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
0 – 4
Club Atletico Mitre
19:00
Brown de Adrogue
? – ?
Independiente Rivadavia

19:30
Atlanta
? – ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

19:30
San Telmo
? – ?
Temperley

20:10
Chacarita Juniors
? – ?
Quilmes

20:30
San Martin San Juan
? – ?
Deportivo Madryn

23:00
Tristan Suarez
? – ?
Sacachispas FC

23:45
Santamarina
? – ?
Almagro

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA: APERTURA
APRIL 23
18:30
Colegiales
? – ?
Deportivo Armenio

19:30
Argentino de Quilmes
? – ?
CA Fenix

19:30
CA Defensores Unidos
? – ?
Villa San Carlos

19:30
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? – ?
CD UAI Urquiza

19:30
Canuelas
? – ?
Los Andes

19:30
Deportivo Merlo
? – ?
Dock Sud

ARGENTINA – PRIMERA C: APERTURA
APRIL 23
19:30

Berazategui
? – ?
Deportivo Espanol

19:30

Victoriano Arenas
? – ?
Claypole

23:00

Real Pilar
? – ?
Sportivo Italiano

ARGENTINA – COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL
APRIL 23
FT
Colon
2 – 2
Estudiantes de la Plata
18:00
Gimnasia LP
? – ?
Union

18:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
? – ?
Patronato de Parana

20:30
Rosario Central
? – ?
Independiente

23:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? – ?
Boca Juniors

ARGENTINA – WOMEN’S PRIMERA DIVISION A
APRIL 23
15:00

Deportivo Espanol Women
? – ?
Villa San Carlos Women

17:00

Ferro Carril Oeste Women
? – ?
Excursionistas Women

19:40

Boca Juniors Women
? – ?
Comunicaciones Women

ARMENIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
12:00
FC Alashkert
? – ?
FC Noah

16:00
Ararat Yerevan
? – ?
Van

ARMENIA – 1ST LEAGUE
APRIL 23
12:00

Gandzasar
? – ?
FC BKMA Vagharshapat 2

15:30

Urartu FC II
? – ?
Pyunik II

AUSTRALIA – NPL CAPITAL
APRIL 23
FT
Belconnen United
0 – 3
Gungahlin United
FT
Canberra Olympic
3 – 1
West Canberra Wanderers
FT
Tigers FC
3 – 1
O’Connor Knights
08:45

Monaro Panthers
? – ?
Canberra Croatia FC

AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES
APRIL 23
FT
Sutherland Sharks
0 – 3
Rockdale City Suns
10:00

Marconi Stallions
? – ?
Sydney United 58

AUSTRALIA – NPL NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES
APRIL 23
FT
Maitland
1 – 3
Broadmeadow Magic
Postp.
Lambton Jaffas FC
? – ?
Newcastle Olympic

AUSTRALIA – NPL QUEENSLAND
APRIL 23
09:00

Logan Lightning
? – ?
Moreton Bay United

09:00

Peninsula Power
? – ?
Gold Coast United FC

09:15

Capalaba
? – ?
Olympic FC

AUSTRALIA – NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIA
APRIL 23
06:30

Adelaide City
? – ?
West Torrens Birkalla

06:30

Cumberland United
? – ?
Sturt Lions

07:00

Adelaide Comets
? – ?
White City Woodville

08:30

Campbelltown City
? – ?
Adelaide Olympic

09:15

Adelaide United Youth
? – ?
North Eastern Metro Stars

AUSTRALIA – NPL TASMANIA
APRIL 23
FT
Clarence Zebras
1 – 1
Riverside Olympic
FT
Devonport City
1 – 0
South Hobart
07:30

Glenorchy Knights
? – ?
Launceston City

AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA
APRIL 23
FT
Eastern Lions SC
1 – 2
St Albans Saints
07:45

Dandenong City
? – ?
Heidelberg United

08:30

Port Melbourne Sharks SC
? – ?
Avondale FC

10:00

Dandenong Thunder SC
? – ?
Melbourne Knights

AUSTRALIA – NORZONE PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
07:30

Hellenic
? – ?
Darwin Olympic

11:30

Port Darwin
? – ?
University Azzurri FC

AUSTRALIA – NPL NEW SOUTH WALES 2
APRIL 23
08:00

Spirit FC
? – ?
Northern Tigers

10:00

Blacktown Spartans
? – ?
Central Coast Mariners Youth

10:00

Hills United FC
? – ?
Hakoah Sydney City East

10:00

St George FC
? – ?
Mounties Wanderers

10:00

Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
? – ?
Bonnyrigg White Eagles

AUSTRALIA – QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
09:00

Redlands United
? – ?
Ipswich Knights

09:00

Southside Eagles
? – ?
Magpies Crusaders

09:00

SWQ Thunder
? – ?
Caboolture FC

09:15

Western Pride
? – ?
Mitchelton

AUSTRALIA – SOUTH AUSTRALIA STATE LEAGUE 1
APRIL 23
06:30

Adelaide University SC
? – ?
Adelaide Victory

06:30

Eastern United FC
? – ?
West Adelaide

06:30

Fulham United FC
? – ?
Adelaide Raiders

06:30

Modbury Jets
? – ?
Port Adelaide Lion SC

06:30

Playford City Patriots
? – ?
Para Hills Knights

AUSTRALIA – NPL VICTORIA 2
APRIL 23
06:00

Moreland City FC
? – ?
Goulburn Valley Suns

06:00

North Geelong Warriors
? – ?
Manningham United Blues

AUSTRALIA – QUEENSLAND PREMIER LEAGUE 2
APRIL 23
09:00

Albany Creek
? – ?
Coomera Colts

09:15

Wolves FC
? – ?
Grange Thistle

09:30

Holland Park Hawks
? – ?
Surfers Paradise Apollo

AUSTRIA – 2. LIGA
APRIL 23
13:30
Dornbirn
? – ?
SV Lafnitz

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA EAST
APRIL 23
15:30
SV Leobendorf
? – ?
FC Mauerwerk

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA MIDDLE
APRIL 23
15:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
? – ?
SC Weiz

15:00
Union Gurten
? – ?
SV St. Anna

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: SALZBURG: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
15:00
SK Bischofshofen
? – ?
Seekirchen

15:00
SV Kuchl
? – ?
Pinzgau Saalfelden

15:00
USK Anif
? – ?
SAK 1914

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: PROMOTION
APRIL 23
15:00

Admira Dornbirn
? – ?
SV Austria Salzburg

15:00

Hohenems
? – ?
Schwaz

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: TYROL: PLACEMENT GROUP
APRIL 23
15:00

Kufstein
? – ?
FC Kitzbuehel

16:00

SC Imst
? – ?
Woergl

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA WEST: TYROL: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
13:00

FC Wacker Innsbruck II
? – ?
Hall

16:30

SV Fuegen
? – ?
SV Innsbruck

AUSTRIA – WOMEN’S BUNDESLIGA
APRIL 23
13:00

First Vienna FC 1894
? – ?
USC Landhaus Women

14:00

SKN St. Poelten Women
? – ?
FC Bergheim Women

14:15

Skv Altenmarkt Women
? – ?
Sturm Graz Women

BAHRAIN – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
19:30
AL Khalidiyah
? – ?
East Riffa

19:30
Al-Riffa
? – ?
Manama

BELARUS – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
11:00
Energetik-BGU
? – ?
Isloch

13:00
Slavia Mozyr
? – ?
Torpedo Zhodino

Canc.
Rukh Brest
? – ?
Dinamo Minsk

15:00
FC Minsk
? – ?
Dinamo Brest

17:30
Dnyapro Mogilev
? – ?
Dinamo Minsk

BELARUS – 1ST LEAGUE
APRIL 23
12:00

FC Ostrovets
? – ?
FC Slonim

14:00

FK Molodechno
? – ?
FC Volna Pinsk

16:00

FK Orsha
? – ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)

BELGIUM – NATIONAL DIVISION 1
APRIL 23
19:00

KFC Mandel United
? – ?
UR La Louviere Centre

19:00

Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
? – ?
Francs Borains

19:00

Patro Eisden
? – ?
FC Liege

19:00

Royal Knokke FC
? – ?
Sint-Eloois-Winkel

19:00

Rupel Boom
? – ?
Dessel

19:00

Thes Sport
? – ?
Tienen

19:00

URSL Vise
? – ?
KSK Heist

BELGIUM – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 23
13:00

Club Brugge Women
? – ?
Genk Women

BELGIUM – WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE: RELEGATION
APRIL 23
13:00

SC Eendracht Aalst Women
? – ?
SV Zulte Waregem Women

BOLIVIA – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: APERTURA
APRIL 23
FT
Bolivar
3 – 1
Independiente Petrolero
22:15
Real Tomayapo
? – ?
Always Ready

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
14:00
Siroki Brijeg
? – ?
Rudar Prijedor

14:00
Sloboda Tuzla
? – ?
FK Leotar

16:00
FK Sarajevo
? – ?
FK Tuzla City

17:00
Borac Banja Luka
? – ?
Radnik Bijeljina

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – 1ST LEAGUE: RS
APRIL 23
15:30

Drina Zvornik
? – ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

15:30

FK Ljubic Prnjavor
? – ?
FK Modrica

15:30

FK Podrinje
? – ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica

15:30

FK Zvijezda 09
? – ?
FK Krupa

15:30

Omarska
? – ?
Kozara

15:30

Sloboda Novi Grad
? – ?
Tekstilac Derventa

15:30

Sloga Doboj
? – ?
Slavija Sarajevo

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – 1ST LEAGUE: FBIH
APRIL 23
16:00

FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? – ?
Travnik

16:00

Gorazde
? – ?
FK Zvijezda

16:00

Gradina Srebrenik
? – ?
GOSK Gabela

16:00

HNK Tomislav
? – ?
NK Vis Simm-Bau

16:00

Jedinstvo Bihac
? – ?
Rudar Kakanj

16:00

Orasje
? – ?
Igman Konjic

16:00

Radnik Hadzici
? – ?
Buducnost

BRAZIL – SERIE B
APRIL 23
FT
Chapecoense AF
0 – 0
Vasco da Gama
15:00
Criciuma
? – ?
Sport Recife

20:00
Ponte Preta
? – ?
CRB

22:30
Sampaio Correa
? – ?
Brusque

23:00
Ituano FC
? – ?
Vila Nova

23:00
Tombense FC
? – ?
Cruzeiro

BRAZIL – SERIE C: 1ST STAGE
APRIL 23
15:00
Brasil de Pelotas
? – ?
Botafogo SP

20:00
Botafogo PB
? – ?
Confianca

21:00
Atletico Cearense
? – ?
Ferroviario

23:00
Remo
? – ?
EC Sao Jose

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A1
APRIL 23
20:30

Porto Velho EC
? – ?
Humaita SC

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A2
APRIL 23
FT
Pacajus SC
1 – 0
Castanhal EC
BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A4
APRIL 23
20:00

Clube Sociedade Esportiva
? – ?
EC Jacuipense

20:00

Santa Cruz
? – ?
ASA

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A5
APRIL 23
20:00

Operario FC MG
? – ?
Anapolis FC

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A6
APRIL 23
20:00

Inter de Limeira
? – ?
Pouso Alegre

20:00

Urt MG
? – ?
Nova Venecia

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A7
APRIL 23
19:00

Santo Andre
? – ?
Nova Iguacu

BRAZIL – SERIE D: GROUP A8
APRIL 23
19:00

Caxias
? – ?
Juventus SC

19:30

Marcilio Dias
? – ?
FC Cascavel

20:00

Sao Luiz
? – ?
Azuriz

BRAZIL – PAULISTA A3: 2ND STAGE: GROUP 1
APRIL 23
19:00

Comercial FC SP
? – ?
Uniao Suzano AC SP

19:00

Sao Jose EC SP
? – ?
Votuporanguense

BRAZIL – PAULISTA A3: 2ND STAGE: GROUP 2
APRIL 23
19:00

EC Noroeste SP
? – ?
Capivariano FC SP

19:00

Marilia AC SP
? – ?
EC Sao Bernardo

BRAZIL – ALAGOANO CUP: PLAYOFF
APRIL 23
23:00

Cruzeiro Arapiraca
? – ?
CS Alagoano

BRAZIL – CEARENSE: PLAY-OFF
APRIL 23
FT
Caucaia EC
0 – 0
Fortaleza
BRAZIL – GAUCHO 2: GROUP B
APRIL 23
19:00

Avenida
? – ?
Guarani MG

BULGARIA – VTORA LIGA
APRIL 23
AAW
Levski Lom
0 – 3
Marek Dupnitsa
Canc.
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? – ?
Botev Plovdiv II

Trending on Canadian News  Liberals melt after Musk claims Democratic Party was 'hijacked by extremists'

CAMEROON – ELITE 1: GROUP A
APRIL 23
14:00

Panthere FC
? – ?
RC Bafoussam

15:30

Colombe
? – ?
Young Sports Academy

16:00

Union Douala
? – ?
Les Astres

CAMEROON – ELITE 1: GROUP B
APRIL 23
14:00

Renaissance de Ngoumou
? – ?
Ofta Kribi

15:30

Avion FC
? – ?
UMS de Loum

15:30

Dragon
? – ?
Bamboutos

15:30

Fovu Club
? – ?
Yafoot

16:00

Coton Sport
? – ?
PWD Bamenda

16:00

New Star
? – ?
Eding Sport FC

CANADA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
FT
York United FC
2 – 0
Cavalry FC
21:00
Forge FC
? – ?
FC Edmonton

CHILE – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
APRIL 23
FT
Everton CD
0 – 0
Palestino
17:30
Antofagasta
? – ?
Huachipato

20:00
La Serena
? – ?
Curico Unido

Postp.
Audax Italiano
? – ?
Universidad de Chile

COLOMBIA – PRIMERA A: APERTURA
APRIL 23
22:00
Bucaramanga
? – ?
Independiente Medellin

COLOMBIA – PRIMERA B: APERTURA
APRIL 23
FT
Deportes Quindio
1 – 0
Atletico FC
20:00
Orsomarso
? – ?
Bogota FC

21:00
Llaneros FC
? – ?
Leones

COLOMBIA – LIGA FEMENINA
APRIL 23
16:00

Csdc de Pereira Women
? – ?
Orsomarso Women

17:00

Independiente Santa Fe Women
? – ?
Atletico Junior Women

20:00

Fortaleza C.E.I.F Women
? – ?
Millonarios Women

21:00

CD Cortulua Women
? – ?
Tolima Women

CONGO – LIGUE 1
APRIL 23
16:00

Nico-Nicoye
? – ?
AS Kondzo

COSTA RICA – LIGA DE ASCENSO: CLAUSURA: PLAY-OFF
APRIL 23
23:00

Santa Ana
? – ?
San Jose FC

CROATIA – 1ST LEAGUE
APRIL 23
16:00
NK Istra 1961
? – ?
NK Lokomotiva

19:00
Rijeka
? – ?
Osijek

CROATIA – 2ND LEAGUE
APRIL 23
14:00

Bijelo Brdo
? – ?
Dubrava Zagreb

16:00

NK Kustosija
? – ?
HNK Orijent 1919

16:00

Opatija
? – ?
Rudes

16:00

Solin
? – ?
NK Sesvete

17:00

NK Varazdin
? – ?
Osijek B

CZECH REPUBLIC – 2ND LEAGUE
APRIL 23
09:15
Dukla Praha
? – ?
FK Varnsdorf

09:15
MFK Chrudim
? – ?
Zizkov

09:15
MFk Vyskov
? – ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno

09:15
Trinec
? – ?
Sparta Prague B

15:30
Vysocina Jihlava
? – ?
SK Prostejov

16:00
FC Vlasim
? – ?
Usti nad Labem

16:00
Opava
? – ?
Pribram

16:00
SK Lisen
? – ?
FK MAS Taborsko

CZECH REPUBLIC – 3RD LEAGUE: MSFL
APRIL 23
Canc.
Dolni Benesov
? – ?
Hlucin

15:00

SFK Vrchovina
? – ?
FC Banik Ostrava B

15:00

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
? – ?
Frydek-Mistek

CZECH REPUBLIC – CFL: GROUP A
APRIL 23
Postp.
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? – ?
Motorlet Prague

09:15

Loko Vltavin
? – ?
FK Pribram B

09:15

SK Rakovnik
? – ?
Sokolov

CZECH REPUBLIC – CFL: GROUP B
APRIL 23
09:15

FK Zbuzany 1953
? – ?
FK Prepere

16:00

Tj Sokol Zivanice
? – ?
Usti nad Orlici

CZECH REPUBLIC – U19 LEAGUE
APRIL 23
09:30

FC Viktoria Plzen U19
? – ?
Sigma Olomouc U19

10:00

1.FK Pribram U19
? – ?
FC Hradec Kralove U19

10:00

FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
? – ?
Ceske Budejovice U19

11:15

Meteor Prague U19
? – ?
FC Banik Ostrava U19

12:00

FC Pardubice U19
? – ?
Opava U19

12:00

Sparta Prague U19
? – ?
FC Fastav Zlin U19

12:15

Slavia Prague U19
? – ?
Karvina U19

14:15

FK Mlada Boleslav U19
? – ?
1 FC Slovacko U19

CZECH REPUBLIC – WOMEN’S 1ST LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 23
16:30

Sparta Prague Women
? – ?
Lokomotiva Brno Women

DENMARK – 2ND DIVISION: PROMOTION GROUP
APRIL 23
14:00
Hilleroed
? – ?
HIK

DENMARK – 2ND DIVISION: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
? – ?
FA 2000

13:00
Brabrand
? – ?
Middelfart

13:00
Skive
? – ?
Kolding IF

DENMARK – 3RD DIVISION: PROMOTION GROUP
APRIL 23
13:00
FC Roskilde
? – ?
IF Lyseng

13:00
Frem
? – ?
Naesby

DENMARK – 3RD DIVISION RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
12:30
KFUM Roskilde
? – ?
Herlev

13:00
Young Boys FD
? – ?
Slagelse

DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 1
APRIL 23
12:00

Ishoej IF
? – ?
Herstedoester IC

13:00

BK Union
? – ?
Frederikssund IK

13:00

Broenshoej
? – ?
Alleroed FK

13:00

Solroed FC
? – ?
Greve

DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 2
APRIL 23
13:00

AB Taarnby
? – ?
Taarnby FF

13:00

Holbaek
? – ?
GVI

13:00

Koege Nord FC
? – ?
Skovshoved

DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 3
APRIL 23
12:00

Marienlyst
? – ?
Hedensted

13:00

Tarup-Paarup
? – ?
Oure FA

DENMARK – DANMARKSSERIEN: GROUP 4
APRIL 23
12:00

Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
? – ?
Noerresundby

12:00

Vejgaard
? – ?
Kjellerup

13:00

Odder IGF
? – ?
AaB II

DENMARK – WOMEN’S ELITEDIVISIONEN: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 23
12:00
KoldingQ Women
? – ?
Fortuna Hjoerring Women

DENMARK – WOMEN’S ELITEDIVISIONEN: QUALIFICATION GROUP
APRIL 23
13:00

Sundby Women
? – ?
B93 Women

14:00

Odense Q Women
? – ?
AGF Women

DENMARK – WOMEN’S 1. DIVISION: QUALIFICATION GROUP
APRIL 23
11:00

Dalum/Naesby
? – ?
ASA Aarhus Women

13:00

Oesterbro IF Women
? – ?
JAI Aarhus Women

14:00

NIF HG
? – ?
Vildbjerg

ECUADOR – SERIE A: 1ST STAGE
APRIL 23
20:00
Gualaceo SC
? – ?
Orense

22:30
Deportivo Cuenca
? – ?
Nueve de Octubre

EL SALVADOR – PRIMERA DIVISION: CLAUSURA
APRIL 23
22:15
Jocoro FC
? – ?
CD Chalatenango

EL SALVADOR – PRIMERA DIVISION U20
APRIL 23
19:30

Jocoro FC U20
? – ?
CD Chalatenango U20

22:00

Santa Tecla FC U20
? – ?
CD Atletico Marte U20

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE: NORTH
APRIL 23
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? – ?
Kidderminster Harriers

15:00
Boston United
? – ?
AFC Fylde

15:00
Chester FC
? – ?
Farsley Celtic AFC

15:00
Chorley
? – ?
Telford

15:00
Darlington
? – ?
Brackley Town

15:00
Guiseley
? – ?
Curzon

15:00
Hereford
? – ?
Bradford PA

15:00
Kettering Town
? – ?
Gateshead FC

15:00
Leamington
? – ?
Alfreton Town

15:00
Southport
? – ?
Spennymoor Town

15:00
York City
? – ?
Gloucester City

ENGLAND – NATIONAL LEAGUE: SOUTH
APRIL 23
15:00
Billericay
? – ?
Bath City

15:00
Chelmsford
? – ?
Slough Town

15:00
Chippenham Town
? – ?
Dulwich Hamlet

15:00
Dartford
? – ?
St.Albans

15:00
Dorking Wanderers
? – ?
Concord Rangers

15:00
Hampton & Richmond
? – ?
Hungerford Town

15:00
Hemel Hempstead
? – ?
Maidstone

15:00
Oxford City
? – ?
Braintree Town

15:00
Tonbridge Angels
? – ?
Ebbsfleet United

15:00
Welling United
? – ?
Havant and Waterlooville

ENGLAND – NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
15:00
Atherton Collieries
? – ?
Morpeth Town AFC

15:00
Bamber Bridge
? – ?
Nantwich Town

15:00
FC United of Manchester
? – ?
Hyde United

15:00
Grantham Town
? – ?
South Shields

15:00
Matlock Town
? – ?
Warrington Town

15:00
Mickleover Sports
? – ?
Lancaster City

15:00
Scarborough Athletic
? – ?
Radcliffe

15:00
Stafford Rangers
? – ?
Ashton United

15:00
Stalybridge
? – ?
Buxton

15:00
Whitby
? – ?
Gainsborough

15:00
Witton Albion
? – ?
Basford United

ENGLAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER: CENTRAL
APRIL 23
15:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? – ?
Nuneaton Town

15:00
Alvechurch
? – ?
Royston Town

15:00
Barwell FC
? – ?
Hednesford

15:00
Biggleswade Town
? – ?
Redditch United

15:00
Hitchin Town
? – ?
Bromsgrove Sporting

15:00
Leiston
? – ?
Peterborough Sports

15:00
Needham Market
? – ?
Banbury United

15:00
Rushall Olympic
? – ?
Lowestoft Town

15:00
Stourbridge
? – ?
Coalville Town

15:00
Tamworth
? – ?
St. Ives Town

ENGLAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE PREMIER: SOUTH
APRIL 23
15:00
Beaconsfield Town
? – ?
Truro City

15:00
Chesham United
? – ?
Wimborne Town

15:00
Hartley Wintney
? – ?
Hayes & Yeading United

15:00
Hendon
? – ?
Merthyr Town

15:00
Poole Town
? – ?
Metropolitan Police

15:00
Salisbury
? – ?
Kings Langley

15:00
Swindon Supermarine
? – ?
Tiverton

15:00
Taunton Town
? – ?
Farnborough

15:00
Walton Casuals
? – ?
Dorchester Town

15:00
Weston Super Mare
? – ?
Harrow Borough

15:00
Yate Town
? – ?
Gosport Borough

ENGLAND – ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
APRIL 23
15:00
Bishop’s Stortford
? – ?
Cray Wanderers

15:00
Corinthian Casuals
? – ?
Cheshunt

15:00
East Thurrock United
? – ?
Horsham

15:00
Enfield Town
? – ?
Bognor Regis Town

15:00
Haringey Borough
? – ?
Folkestone Invicta

15:00
Hornchurch
? – ?
Wingate & Finchley

15:00
Leatherhead
? – ?
Potters Bar Town

15:00
Lewes
? – ?
Bowers & Pitsea

15:00
Margate
? – ?
Kingstonian

15:00
Merstham
? – ?
Carshalton Athletic

15:00
Worthing
? – ?
Brightlingsea Regent

ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE U18
APRIL 23
11:00
Arsenal U18
? – ?
Norwich City U18

11:00
Brighton & Hove Albion U18
? – ?
Aston Villa U18

11:00
Crystal Palace U18
? – ?
Reading U18

11:00
Everton U18
? – ?
Burnley U18

11:00
Leicester City U18
? – ?
Southampton U18

11:00
Nottingham Forest U18
? – ?
Stoke City U18

11:00
Sunderland U18
? – ?
Liverpool U18

11:00
West Ham United U18
? – ?
Chelsea U18

12:00
Blackburn Rovers U18
? – ?
Middlesbrough U18

12:00
Fulham U18
? – ?
Birmingham City U18

12:00
Tottenham Hotspur U18
? – ?
West Bromwich Albion U18

12:30
Manchester City U18
? – ?
Derby County U18

12:30
Manchester United U18
? – ?
Newcastle United U18

13:00
Leeds United U18
? – ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers U18

ESTONIA – MEISTRILIIGA
APRIL 23
12:30
TJK Legion
? – ?
Parnu JK Vaprus

15:00
FC Kuressaare
? – ?
Paide Linnameeskond

17:30
Nomme JK Kalju
? – ?
Narva Trans

ESTONIA – ESILIIGA
APRIL 23
10:30

Harju Jalgpallikool
? – ?
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi

10:30

Tulevik Viljandi
? – ?
FCI Levadia U21

ETHIOPIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
13:00

Jimma Aba Jifar FC
? – ?
Ethiopia Bunna SC

16:00

Sidama Bunna SC
? – ?
Saint George SC

FAROE ISLANDS – 1. DEILD
APRIL 23
14:00

B71 Sandoy
? – ?
HB Torshavn II

15:00

Ki Klaksvik II
? – ?
Fuglafjoerdur

15:00

Vikingur Gota II
? – ?
TB Tvoeroyri

17:00

NSI Runavik II
? – ?
B36 Torshavn II

17:30

Undrid FF
? – ?
07 Vestur Sorvagur II

FINLAND – YKKONEN
APRIL 23
13:00
TPS
? – ?
JaePS

15:00
EIF
? – ?
PEPO Lappeenranta

15:00
KPV
? – ?
IF Gnistan

FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP A
APRIL 23
13:00
KuPS Akatemia
? – ?
FC Kiffen

FINLAND – KAKKONEN: GROUP B
APRIL 23
13:00
EPS
? – ?
VJS

15:00
FC Jazz
? – ?
Tampere United

15:00
SalPa
? – ?
Ilves-Kissat

FINLAND – WOMEN’S KANSALLINEN LIIGA
APRIL 23
12:00
HPS Women
? – ?
Aaland United Women

12:00
NJS Women
? – ?
KuPS Women

12:00
ONS Women
? – ?
FC Honka Women

12:00
PK-35 Vantaa Women
? – ?
Tampereen Ilves Women

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
APRIL 23
16:30
Sedan
? – ?
Chambly

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP A
APRIL 23
17:00

C Chartres Football
? – ?
Poissy

17:00

Romorantin
? – ?
St-Pryve St-Hilaire

17:00

Rouen
? – ?
Plabennec

17:00

US Granvillaise
? – ?
Blois

17:00

Versailles
? – ?
Caen B

17:00

Vitre
? – ?
St. Malo

17:00

Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
? – ?
Guingamp B

18:30

Vannes
? – ?
Lorient B

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP B
APRIL 23
16:00

Lens B
? – ?
Gobelins

17:00

Entente SSG
? – ?
ASM Belfort

17:00

Epinal
? – ?
Beauvais

17:00

FC Fleury 91
? – ?
FCSR Haguenau

17:00

Metz B
? – ?
Reims B

17:00

Saint-Quentin
? – ?
Bobigny

17:00

Schiltigheim
? – ?
Sainte Genevieve

17:00

St Maur Lusitanos
? – ?
Auxerre B

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP C
APRIL 23
15:00

Monaco B
? – ?
Aubagne

17:00

GFA Rumilly Vallières
? – ?
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael

17:00

Hyeres
? – ?
Marseille B

17:00

Louhans Cuiseaux
? – ?
Marignane/Gignac FC

17:00

Lyon la Duchere
? – ?
Jura Sud

17:00

Martigues
? – ?
GOAL FC

17:00

RC Grasse
? – ?
Lyon B

17:00

St. Priest
? – ?
SC Toulon

FRANCE – CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL 2: GROUP D
APRIL 23
17:00

Angers B
? – ?
Bergerac Perigord

17:00

Angouleme
? – ?
Canet Roussillon

17:00

Bourges 18
? – ?
Montpellier B

17:00

Le Puy
? – ?
Les Herbiers

17:00

Stade Montois
? – ?
Chamalieres

17:00

Trelissac
? – ?
Nantes B

17:30

Moulins Yzeure
? – ?
US Colomiers

FRANCE – WOMEN’S DIVISION 1
APRIL 23
13:30
Saint Etienne Women
? – ?
Dijon FCO Women

GEORGIA – EROVNULI LIGA
APRIL 23
12:30
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
? – ?
Dila Gori

16:00
FC Gagra
? – ?
Dinamo Tbilisi

16:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
? – ?
Sioni Bolnisi

17:00
FC Telavi
? – ?
Saburtalo

17:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
? – ?
Dinamo Batumi

GERMANY – 3. LIGA
APRIL 23
13:00
1. FC Saarbrucken
? – ?
SC Verl

13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
? – ?
Hallescher FC

13:00
TSV Havelse
? – ?
Freiburg II

Canc.
Turkgucu Munchen
? – ?
Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00
VfL Osnabrück
? – ?
Waldhof Mannheim

13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
? – ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA BAYERN
APRIL 23
13:00
Augsburg II
? – ?
FV Illertissen

13:00
Burghausen
? – ?
SC Eltersdorf

13:00
FC Schweinfurt
? – ?
Unterhaching

13:00
Greuther Furth II
? – ?
FC Memmingen

13:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
? – ?
1860 Rosenheim

13:00
TSV Aubstadt
? – ?
VfB Eichstatt

13:00
TSV Rain/Lech
? – ?
Bayern Munich II

13:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? – ?
SV Schalding-Heining

13:30
1. FC Nuremberg II
? – ?
SV Heimstetten

16:00
TSV Buchbach
? – ?
FC Pipinsried

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORD: PROMOTION GROUP
APRIL 23
13:00
Werder Bremen II
? – ?
Teutonia Ottensen

15:00
Delmenhorst
? – ?
VfB Lubeck

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORD: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
13:00
Heider SV
? – ?
Luneburger SK Hansa

14:00
Altonaer FC 93
? – ?
HSC Hannover

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA NORDOST
APRIL 23
12:00
Babelsberg
? – ?
Energie Cottbus

12:00
FSV Luckenwalde
? – ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde

12:00
Optik Rathenow
? – ?
VfB Auerbach

12:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
? – ?
Lokomotive Leipzig

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA SÜDWEST
APRIL 23
13:00
Bahlinger SC
? – ?
Hessen Kassel

13:00
FC Giessen
? – ?
SSV Ulm 1846

13:00
Pirmasens
? – ?
FCA Walldorf

13:00
TSG Balingen
? – ?
Hoffenheim II

13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
? – ?
Mainz 05 II

13:00
TSV Steinbach Haiger
? – ?
Kickers Offenbach

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA WEST
APRIL 23
13:00
Bonner SC
? – ?
SV Roedinghausen

13:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II
? – ?
SV Straelen

13:00
FC Cologne II
? – ?
Fortuna Cologne

13:00
FC Wegberg-Beeck
? – ?
RW Ahlen

13:00
KFC Uerdingen
? – ?
VfB Homberg

13:00
Lippstadt
? – ?
Schalke 04 II

13:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? – ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf II

GERMANY – WOMEN’S BUNDESLIGA
APRIL 23
13:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women
? – ?
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Women

GERMANY – WOMEN’S 2. BUNDESLIGA
APRIL 23
10:00

Eintracht Frankfurt II Women
? – ?
Bayern Munich II Women

GIBRALTAR – NATIONAL LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 23
15:00

Bruno’s Magpies
? – ?
Lincoln Red Imps FC

GIBRALTAR – NATIONAL LEAGUE: RELEGATION
APRIL 23
17:30

Manchester 62 FC
? – ?
Lynx

GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE 2: NORTH
APRIL 23
11:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
? – ?
Olympiacos B

GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE 2: SOUTH
APRIL 23
12:30
AEK Athens B
? – ?
Kallithea

HONG KONG – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
Canc.
Southern District RSA
? – ?
Resources Capital FC

Canc.
Lee Man FC
? – ?
Hong Kong FC

HUNGARY – NB I
APRIL 23
13:00
Kisvarda Master Good FC
? – ?
Debrecen

16:45
Zalaegerszeg
? – ?
Paksi SE

19:00
Fehervar FC
? – ?
Puskas FC Academy

HUNGARY – WOMEN’S NB I
APRIL 23
13:00

Ferencvarosi TC Women
? – ?
Puskas Akademia Felcsut

14:00

Diosgyori VTK Women
? – ?
Gyori ETO Women

15:00

MTK Hungaria FC Women
? – ?
Soroksar SC Budapest

ICELAND – CUP
APRIL 23
15:00

Hamar
? – ?
UMF Selfoss

15:00

KA Asvellir
? – ?
Haukar

15:00

KV Vesturbaer
? – ?
Grindavik

15:00

Sindri
? – ?
Kfa

15:00

Throttur Reykjavik
? – ?
HK Kopavogs

15:00

Volsungur
? – ?
Dalvik/Reynir

16:00

Vestri
? – ?
UMF Vidir

17:00

Kari
? – ?
Vikingur Olafsvik

INDIA – I-LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP PLAY-OFF
APRIL 23
10:30
Neroca FC
? – ?
Rajasthan United

12:35
Gokulam FC
? – ?
Punjab FC

15:35
Sreenidi Deccan
? – ?
Mohammedan SC

IRELAND – 1ST DIVISION
APRIL 23
19:30
Longford Town
? – ?
Treaty United

IRELAND – WOMEN’S NATIONAL LEAGUE
APRIL 23
16:00
DLR Waves Women
? – ?
Shelbourne FC Women

17:00
Cork City WFC
? – ?
Peamount United Women

17:00
Treaty United WFC
? – ?
Athlone Town AFC Ladies

18:00
Bohemian FC Women
? – ?
Galway WFC

18:00
Wexford Youths Women
? – ?
Sligo Rovers Women

ISRAEL – PREMIER LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 23
15:30
Maccabi Netanya
? – ?
Maccabi Haifa

ISRAEL – PREMIER LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
? – ?
Hapoel Haifa

16:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
? – ?
Hapoel Nof HaGalil

18:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
? – ?
Beitar Jerusalem

ITALY – SERIE C: GROUP B
APRIL 23
16:30
Aquila Montevarchi
? – ?
Gubbio

16:30
Carrarese
? – ?
Viterbese

16:30
Lucchese
? – ?
Pistoiese

16:30
Modena
? – ?
Pontedera

16:30
Olbia
? – ?
Grosseto

16:30
Pescara
? – ?
Imolese Calcio

16:30
Robur Siena
? – ?
Cesena FC

16:30
Teramo
? – ?
AC Reggiana

16:30
Virtus Entella
? – ?
Fermana

16:30
Vis Pesaro
? – ?
Ancona-Matelica

ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP A
APRIL 23
14:00

Fossano
? – ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955

14:00

P.D.H.A.E.
? – ?
Asti

14:00

Sanremese
? – ?
Bra

ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP B
APRIL 23
14:00

Breno
? – ?
Real Calepina

14:00

SG City Nova
? – ?
AS Vis Nova Giussano

15:00

Calvina
? – ?
AC Leon

19:30

AC Legnano
? – ?
Arconatese

ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP C
APRIL 23
13:30

Ambrosiana
? – ?
Mestre

14:00

Adriese
? – ?
Caldiero Terme

14:00

Campodarsego
? – ?
Luparense

14:00

Cartigliano
? – ?
Cjarlins Muzane

14:00

Clodiense
? – ?
Levico Terme

14:00

Este
? – ?
Cattolica Calcio SM

14:00

San Martino Speme
? – ?
ArzignanoChiampo

ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP D
APRIL 23
14:00

Correggese
? – ?
GS Bagnolese

14:00

Mezzolara
? – ?
Prato

14:00

Progresso
? – ?
Sammaurese

ITALY – SERIE D: GROUP E
APRIL 23
14:00

ASD Cascina
? – ?
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti

14:00

Rieti
? – ?
Trestina

14:00

San Donato
? – ?
Pianese

14:00

Tiferno Lerchi
? – ?
Poggibonsi

14:00

US Gavorrano
? – ?
Lornano Badesse

ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 1
APRIL 23
10:00

Napoli U19
? – ?
Fiorentina U19

12:00

Torino U19
? – ?
Inter U19

14:00

AC Milan U19
? – ?
Bologna U19

ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 2: GROUP A
APRIL 23
14:00

AC Reggiana U19
? – ?
Udinese U19

14:00

Brescia U19
? – ?
Vicenza U19

14:00

Como U19
? – ?
Venezia U19

14:00

Cremonese U19
? – ?
Pordenone U19

14:00

Monza U19
? – ?
Cittadella U19

14:00

Virtus Entella U19
? – ?
Parma U19

ITALY – CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 2: GROUP B
APRIL 23
09:30

Cesena U19
? – ?
Reggina U19

10:00

Spezia U19
? – ?
Cosenza U19

14:00

Ascoli U19
? – ?
Frosinone U19

14:00

Benevento U19
? – ?
Pisa U19

14:00

Perugia U19
? – ?
Ternana U19

14:30

Salernitana U19
? – ?
Crotone U19

ITALY – WOMEN’S SERIE A
APRIL 23
11:30
Hellas Verona Women
? – ?
Inter Women

13:30
Fiorentina Women
? – ?
Roma Women

13:30
Sampdoria Women
? – ?
Empoli Women

JAPAN – J2 LEAGUE
APRIL 23
FT
Albirex Niigata
2 – 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Montedio Yamagata
2 – 0
Omiya Ardija
FT
Tokyo Verdy
1 – 1
JEF United Chiba
FT
Vegalta Sendai
2 – 0
FC Ryukyu
FT
Ventforet Kofu
1 – 0
Machida Zelvia
28′
Mito Hollyhock
0 – 1
Renofa Yamaguchi

28′
Tochigi SC
0 – 0
Yokohama FC

JAPAN – J.LEAGUE CUP: GROUP A
APRIL 23
FT
Cerezo Osaka
0 – 0
Gamba Osaka
71′
Kashima Antlers
3 – 0
Oita Trinita

JAPAN – J.LEAGUE CUP: GROUP B
APRIL 23
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 – 0
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 – 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
JAPAN – J.LEAGUE CUP: GROUP C
APRIL 23
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1 – 2
Kashiwa Reysol
70′
Sagan Tosu
2 – 0
Kyoto Sanga FC

JAPAN – J.LEAGUE CUP: GROUP D
APRIL 23
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
2 – 1
Shonan Bellmare
71′
Jubilo Iwata
1 – 1
FC Tokyo

JAPAN – WOMEN’S WE LEAGUE
APRIL 23
FT
AC Nagano Parceiro Women
2 – 3
Urawa Ladies
10:00

NTV Beleza Women
? – ?
JEF Ladies

JAPAN – WOMEN’S NADESHIKO LEAGUE
APRIL 23
Postp.
Nittaidai FC Women
? – ?
Ehime FC Ladies

JORDAN – PRO LEAGUE
APRIL 23
20:30

Al-Hussein SC
? – ?
Ramtha SC

KAZAKHSTAN – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
10:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? – ?
Akzhaiyk Uralsk

11:00
Aktobe
? – ?
Maktaaral FC

12:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
? – ?
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

14:00
Kairat Almaty
? – ?
FC Arys

15:00
Aksu
? – ?
Taraz

KENYA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
13:00

Kariobangi Sharks
? – ?
Posta Rangers

13:00

KCB
? – ?
Gor Mahia

13:00

Nairobi City Stars
? – ?
Sofapaka

KOSOVO – SUPERLEAGUE
APRIL 23
13:00

Drita
? – ?
Malisheva

13:00

Feronikeli
? – ?
Llapi

13:00

KF Ulpiana
? – ?
Ballkani

LATVIA – VIRSLIGA
APRIL 23
11:00
Riga FC
? – ?
FK Tukums 2000

14:00
FK Liepaja
? – ?
RFS

16:00
SK Super Nova
? – ?
Valmieras FC

LATVIA – 1. LIGA
APRIL 23
11:00

FK Rfs II
? – ?
Saldus SS/Leevon

12:00

FK Smiltene
? – ?
Salaspils BJSS

14:00

JDFS Alberts
? – ?
Riga FC II

17:00

Skanstes SK
? – ?
AFA Olaine

LEBANON – PREMIER LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP PLAY-OFF
APRIL 23
14:00

Shabab Al Sahel
? – ?
Al-Ahed

14:00

Shabab El-Bourj
? – ?
Bourj FC

14:00

Tadamon Sour
? – ?
Al-Ansar

LITHUANIA – A LYGA
APRIL 23
11:00
FK Panevezys
? – ?
Banga Gargzdai

13:00
Dziugas Telsiai
? – ?
FA Siauliai

15:00
Hegelmann Litauen
? – ?
Zalgiris Vilnius

LITHUANIA – LFF CUP
APRIL 23
11:00

FK Silute
? – ?
FK Saned Joniskis

11:00

Pakruojo RSC
? – ?
FK Tauras

11:00

Sveikata
? – ?
BFA

12:00

Minija Kretinga
? – ?
Dainava Alytus

14:00

FK Transinvest
? – ?
FSK Radviliskis

14:00

FK Trivartis
? – ?
FK Venta Kursenai

15:00

FK Kazlu Ruda
? – ?
Babrungas

15:00

FK Sendvaris
? – ?
FK Sturmas

MALAYSIA – SUPER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
15:00
Pahang
? – ?
Pulau Pinang

15:00
Petaling Jaya City FC
? – ?
Sarawak United

MALAYSIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
14:15

Kuching FA
? – ?
FAM-MSN

15:00

Perak
? – ?
Johor Darul Ta’zim II

15:00

UiTM
? – ?
Kelantan United

MALTA – PREMIER LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 23
15:00

Birkirkara
? – ?
Floriana

MALTA – PREMIER LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
14:00

Balzan FC
? – ?
Valletta

17:15

Sliema Wanderers
? – ?
Sirens FC

MALTA – CHALLENGE LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
APRIL 23
14:00

Pembroke Athleta F.C.
? – ?
Zebbug Rangers

MEXICO – LIGA MX: CLAUSURA
APRIL 23
FT
Puebla
0 – 1
Necaxa
FT
FC Juarez
0 – 2
Mazatlan FC
23:00
Pachuca
? – ?
Monterrey

MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE A CLAUSURA: FINAL STAGE
APRIL 23
22:30

Tritones Vallarta
? – ?
Yalmakan

23:30

Mazorqueros FC
? – ?
Escorpiones

MEXICO – LIGA PREMIER: SERIE B CLAUSURA
APRIL 23
FT
Calor de San Pedro
3 – 0
Ciervos
22:00

Huracanes Izcalli
? – ?
Alebrijes Oaxaca II

MEXICO – WOMEN’S LIGA MX: CLAUSURA
APRIL 23
18:00
Atlas Women
? – ?
CD Guadalajara Chivas Women

18:00
Pumas UNAM Women
? – ?
Atletico de San Luis Women

MEXICO – LIGA MX U20: CLAUSURA
APRIL 23
15:00

Chivas Guadalajara U20
? – ?
Pumas Unam U20

15:00

Tigres U20
? – ?
America Mexico U20

Trending on Canadian News  Warriors top Blades to win WHL playoff series in five games

15:30

Pachuca U20
? – ?
Monterrey U20

MOLDOVA – DIVISION A
APRIL 23
14:00

Dacia-2 Buiucani
? – ?
CS Drochia

14:00

FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
? – ?
Fcm Ungheni

14:00

Sporting Trestieni
? – ?
FC Victoria

MONTENEGRO – 2. CFL
APRIL 23
15:00

FK Bokelj
? – ?
Kom

15:00

Grbalj Radanovici
? – ?
FK Cetinje

15:00

Igalo
? – ?
FK Arsenal Tivat

15:00

Jedinstvo BP
? – ?
Berane

15:00

OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
? – ?
OFK Titograd

MOROCCO – BOTOLA PRO
APRIL 23
23:00
Chabab Mohammedia
? – ?
Olympic Club de Safi

23:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
? – ?
Hassania Agadir

MOROCCO – BOTOLA PRO 2
APRIL 23
23:00

IZK
? – ?
Raja Beni Mellal

23:00

Racing de Casablanca
? – ?
Chabab Atlas Khenifra

23:00

Renaissance Club Zemamra
? – ?
Tihad Casablanca

23:00

Union Touarga Sport
? – ?
USM Oujda

23:00

Wydad Fes
? – ?
MAT Tetouan

NETHERLANDS – TWEEDE DIVISIE
APRIL 23
13:00
TEC
? – ?
Spakenburg

13:30
GVVV Veenendaal
? – ?
SVV Scheveningen

13:30
Noordwijk
? – ?
Katwijk

14:00
ASWH
? – ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

14:00
IJsselmeervogels
? – ?
Kozakken Boys

14:00
Jong FC Volendam
? – ?
HHC

14:00
Quick Boys
? – ?
Koninklijke HFC

14:30
AFC
? – ?
Rijnsburgse Boys

17:00
De Treffers
? – ?
Excelsior Maassluis

NETHERLANDS – U21 DIVISIE 1: SPRING
APRIL 23
13:45

NAC Breda U21
? – ?
Feyenoord U21

14:00

ADO Den Haag U21
? – ?
PEC Zwolle U21

14:00

FC Groningen U21
? – ?
HIFK Helsinki II

15:00

Almere City FC U21
? – ?
NEC Nijmegen U21

NEW ZEALAND – CENTRAL LEAGUE
APRIL 23
FT
Wellington United AFC
1 – 1
Western Suburbs FC
FT
FC Petone
1 – 2
Waterside Karori
FT
North Wellington AFC
1 – 3
Miramar Rangers
FT
Wellington Olympic
3 – 0
Napier City Rovers AFC
NEW ZEALAND – NORTHERN LEAGUE
APRIL 23
FT
Auckland United FC
2 – 1
Hamilton Wanderers
FT
Bay Olympic
0 – 4
Auckland City FC
FT
Birkenhead United AFC
4 – 0
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Manukau United FC
0 – 1
Western Springs AFC
FT
North Shore United AFC
1 – 3
Takapuna AFC
FT
Waiheke Utd AFC
1 – 6
Melville United AFC
NEW ZEALAND – SOUTHERN LEAGUE
APRIL 23
01:00

Selwyn United FC
? – ?
Mosgiel AFC

FT
Nomads United AFC
0 – 8
Christchurch United FC
NORTHERN IRELAND – PREMIERSHIP: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 23
15:00
Coleraine
? – ?
Glentoran

17:30
Crusaders
? – ?
Cliftonville

17:30
Linfield
? – ?
Larne

NORTHERN IRELAND – PREMIERSHIP: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
15:00
Ballymena United
? – ?
Carrick Rangers

15:00
Dungannon Swifts
? – ?
Warrenpoint Town

15:00
Glenavon
? – ?
Portadown

NORTHERN IRELAND – CHAMPIONSHIP: PROMOTION GROUP
APRIL 23
15:00

Ballinamallard United
? – ?
Newry City AFC

15:00

Harland & Wolff Welders F.C.
? – ?
Annagh United

15:00

Loughgall
? – ?
Dergview FC

NORTHERN IRELAND – CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
15:00

Dundela
? – ?
Institute

15:00

Knockbreda
? – ?
Ards

15:00

Queen’s University
? – ?
Ballyclare Comrades

NORTH MACEDONIA – 1ST LEAGUE
APRIL 23
15:00
FK Struga
? – ?
Pelister

15:00
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
? – ?
FK Borec

15:00
KF Shkendija
? – ?
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov

15:00
Shkupi
? – ?
Renova

NORTH MACEDONIA – 2ND LEAGUE: EAST
APRIL 23
15:00

Belasica
? – ?
FK Pehchevo

15:00

Bratstvo 07
? – ?
FK Detonit Junior

15:00

FK Sasa
? – ?
Pobeda

15:00

Lokomotiva Gradsko
? – ?
Kozhuf Gevgjelija

15:00

Osogovo
? – ?
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica

NORTH MACEDONIA – 2ND LEAGUE: WEST
APRIL 23
15:00

FK Labunishta
? – ?
Voska Sport

15:00

FK Vardar Skopje
? – ?
KF Besa Doberdoll

15:00

Kadino
? – ?
Korab

15:00

KF Gostivari
? – ?
FK Sileks

15:00

Veleshta
? – ?
Ohrid

NORWAY – 2. DIVISION: GROUP 1
APRIL 23
12:00
Oern-Horten
? – ?
Egersund

14:00
Oeygarden FK
? – ?
Vard Haugesund

15:00
Flekkeroey
? – ?
Kvik Halden

NORWAY – 2. DIVISION: GROUP 2
APRIL 23
12:00
Brattvaag
? – ?
Levanger

13:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
? – ?
Traeff

15:00
Baerum
? – ?
Eidsvold TF

15:00
Kjelsaas
? – ?
Frigg

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 1
APRIL 23
12:00

IL Sandviken
? – ?
Lokomotiv Oslo FK

13:00

Oppsal
? – ?
Grei

14:30

Ready
? – ?
Froeya FK

15:00

Nordstrand
? – ?
FK Fyllingsdalen

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 2
APRIL 23
12:00

Lillehammer FK
? – ?
Spjelkavik

14:00

Foerde
? – ?
Hoedd 2

15:00

Hoenefoss
? – ?
Elverum

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 3
APRIL 23
13:00

Djerv 1919
? – ?
Sandnes 2

14:00

Bremnes
? – ?
Viking 2

14:00

Brodd
? – ?
Fana

14:00

Lysekloster
? – ?
Aakra

14:00

Sola
? – ?
Bjarg

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 4
APRIL 23
14:00

Halsen
? – ?
Mandalskameratene

14:00

Randesund
? – ?
Eik-Toensberg

16:00

Express
? – ?
Fram Larvik

NORWAY – 3. DIVISION: GROUP 5
APRIL 23
13:00

Steinkjer
? – ?
Nardo

15:00

Orkla
? – ?
Trygg/Lade

16:00

Tiller IL
? – ?
Kolstad

NORWAY – WOMEN’S TOPPSERIEN
APRIL 23
14:00
Vaalerenga Women
? – ?
Kolbotn Women

PANAMA – LPF APERTURA: EAST
APRIL 23
FT
Alianza FC
0 – 1
Tauro FC
FT
CD Plaza Amador
1 – 1
AF Sporting San Miguelito
22:00

CD Arabe Unido
? – ?
Costa Del Este FC

PANAMA – LPF: APERTURA: WEST
APRIL 23
FT
Veraguas FC
2 – 2
Herrera FC
PARAGUAY – DIVISION PROFESIONAL: APERTURA
APRIL 23
22:30
Libertad
? – ?
12 de Octubre

PARAGUAY – DIVISION INTERMEDIA
APRIL 23
15:00

Guarani de Trinidad
? – ?
Sportivo San Lorenzo

15:00

Sportivo Iteno
? – ?
Atyra FC

PERU – LIGA 1: APERTURA
APRIL 23
FT
Cienciano
0 – 1
Sporting Cristal
21:30
Academia Cantolao
? – ?
Alianza Lima

PERU – LIGA 2: APERTURA
APRIL 23
19:00

Deportivo Coopsol
? – ?
Union Huaral

21:00

Pirata FC
? – ?
Union Comercio

POLAND – EKSTRAKLASA
APRIL 23
14:00
Slask Wroclaw
? – ?
Termalica Nieciecza

16:30
Piast Gliwice
? – ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok

19:00
Lechia Gdansk
? – ?
Warta Poznan

POLAND – I LIGA
APRIL 23
11:40
Korona Kielce
? – ?
Arka Gdynia

14:00
GKS Jastrzebie
? – ?
Widzew Lodz

17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
? – ?
Polkowice

19:30
Miedz Legnica
? – ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

POLAND – II LIGA
APRIL 23
12:00
Lech Poznan ll
? – ?
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

15:00
Hutnik Krakow
? – ?
Sokol Ostroda

16:00
Motor Lublin
? – ?
KKS 1925 Kalisz

16:00
Pogon Siedlce
? – ?
Wigry Suwalki

AAW
GKS Belchatow
0 – 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:20
Ruch Chorzow
? – ?
Radunia Stezyca

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 1
APRIL 23
10:00

LKS Lodz II
? – ?
Mamry Gizycko

11:00

GKS Wikielec
? – ?
Pilica Bialobrzegi

14:00

Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? – ?
KS Ursus Warszawa

15:00

KS Blonianka Blonie
? – ?
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

15:00

Polonia Warszawa
? – ?
MKS Kutno

15:00

Skierniewice
? – ?
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

16:00

KS Legionovia Legionowo
? – ?
Legia Warszawa II

16:00

Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn
? – ?
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 2
APRIL 23
11:00

SKS Baltyk Gdynia
? – ?
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

11:00

Zawisza Bydgoszcz
? – ?
Elana Torun

12:00

ZKS Kluczevia Stargard
? – ?
Baltyk Koszalin

13:00

MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
? – ?
Unia Janikowo

15:00

KS Stolem Gniewino
? – ?
Kp Starogard Gdansk

15:00

Sokol Kleczew
? – ?
Pogon II Szczecin

15:00

Swit Skolwin
? – ?
Polonia Sroda

16:00

JKS Jarota Jarocin
? – ?
Blekitni Stargard

16:00

Olimpia Grudziadz
? – ?
GKS Przodkowo

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 3
APRIL 23
12:00

Zaglebie II Lubin
? – ?
KS Polonia Bytom SA

13:00

Gornik Zabrze II
? – ?
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

14:30

MKP Carina Gubin
? – ?
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj

15:00

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
? – ?
MKS Kluczbork

15:00

Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
? – ?
MKS Piast Zmigrod

15:00

Rekord Bielsko-Biala
? – ?
Foto-Higiena Gac

15:00

Stal Brzeg
? – ?
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski

16:00

Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
? – ?
Miedz Legnica II

16:00

Lechia Zielona Gora
? – ?
Sleza Wroclaw

POLAND – III LIGA: GROUP 4
APRIL 23
13:00

ZKS Unia Tarnow
? – ?
Sokol Sieniawa

15:00

KSZO Ostrowiec
? – ?
MKS Czarni Polaniec

16:00

Avia Swidnik
? – ?
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

16:00

KS Korona Rzeszow
? – ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg

16:00

MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
? – ?
Chelmianka Chelm

16:00

Podhale Nowy Targ
? – ?
Wisloka Debica

POLAND – CLJ U18
APRIL 23
11:00

MKS Cracovia U18
? – ?
Stal Rzeszow U18

11:00

MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
? – ?
Rakow Czestochowa U18

11:00

Warta Poznan U18
? – ?
Gwarek Zabrze U18

14:00

Uks Sms Lodz U18
? – ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18

POLAND – WOMEN’S EKSTRALIGA
APRIL 23
12:00

GKS Katowice Women
? – ?
AZS Wroclaw Women

12:00

Gornik Leczna Women
? – ?
Tarnovia Tarnow

PORTUGAL – LIGA PORTUGAL 2
APRIL 23
11:00
Casa Pia
? – ?
CF Estrela

14:00
Chaves
? – ?
Academica

PORTUGAL – LIGA 3: PROMOTION GROUP B
APRIL 23
19:30
Braga B
? – ?
Vitoria FC Sad

PORTUGAL – LIGA 3: RELEGATION GROUP A
APRIL 23
15:00
AD Fafe
? – ?
Canelas 2010

15:00
Lusitania Lourosa
? – ?
Anadia

PORTUGAL – LIGA 3: RELEGATION GROUP C
APRIL 23
11:00
Santarem
? – ?
Cova da Piedade

15:00
Amora FC
? – ?
Caldas

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND
APRIL 23
16:00

Rio Ave FC U19
? – ?
FC Alverca U19

16:00

Vitoria Guimaraes U19
? – ?
SC Braga U19

17:00

Sporting CP U19
? – ?
FC Porto U19

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION: NORTH
APRIL 23
16:00

CD Feirense U19
? – ?
Gil Vicente U19

16:00

CD Tondela U19
? – ?
FC Famalicao U19

16:00

Leixoes SC U19
? – ?
Vizela U19

16:00

Pacos F. U19
? – ?
UD Oliveirense

PORTUGAL – U19 CHAMPIONSHIP: RELEGATION: SOUTH
APRIL 23
16:00

Amora FC U19
? – ?
Vitoria Setubal U19

16:00

OS Belenenses U19
? – ?
Academica Coimbra U19

16:00

SG Sacavenense U19
? – ?
CD Nacional Madeira U19

16:00

Vilafranquense U19
? – ?
Uniao de Leiria U19

PORTUGAL – WOMEN’S CAMPEONATO NACIONAL: CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND
APRIL 23
15:00

SL Benfica Women
? – ?
Clube de Albergaria Women

QATAR – QFA CUP: GROUP A
APRIL 23
20:00

AL Bidda SC
? – ?
Al-Sailiya

20:00

Al-Shahaniya
? – ?
AL Waab

20:00

Al-Wakra
? – ?
Al-Shamal

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K-LEAGUE 2
APRIL 23
31′
Gwangju FC
1 – 0
Bucheon FC 1995

10:30
Gyeongnam FC
? – ?
Seoul E-Land FC

REPUBLIC OF KOREA – K3 LEAGUE
APRIL 23
FT
Busan Transport Corp
2 – 1
Siheung Citizen FC
FT
Pocheon Citizens FC
1 – 1
Hwaseong
73′
Changwon City
0 – 0
Daejeon Korail

72′
Gangneung City
0 – 0
Cheongju FC

73′
Gimhae
0 – 1
Dangjin Citizen

72′
Paju Citizens
0 – 1
Yangju Citizens

11:00
Ulsan Citizen FC
? – ?
Gyeongju H & N

ROMANIA – LIGA 1: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
11:30
UTA Arad
? – ?
Chindia Targoviste

19:00
Rapid Bucuresti
? – ?
Sepsi OSK

ROMANIA – LIGA II: PROMOTION GROUP
APRIL 23
14:00
Steaua Bucuresti
? – ?
Concordia Chiajna

RWANDA – NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
APRIL 23
14:00

Etincelles
? – ?
Police FC Rwanda

14:00

Musanze
? – ?
Gicumbi FC

14:00

Rayon Sports FC
? – ?
AS Kigali

15:00

Etoile de Lest
? – ?
Bugesera FC

SCOTLAND – HIGHLAND LEAGUE
APRIL 23
14:00

Rothes
? – ?
Keith

SCOTLAND – LOWLAND LEAGUE
APRIL 23
15:00

Rangers B
? – ?
Dalbeattie Star

SENEGAL – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
17:30

US Goree
? – ?
Mbour Petite Cote

18:00

AS Douanes
? – ?
Generation Foot

18:00

ASC Diambars
? – ?
Diaraf

18:00

Teungueth FC
? – ?
Guediawaye FC

SLOVAKIA – SUPER LIGA: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 23
17:00
Zilina
? – ?
SKF Sered

SLOVAKIA – SUPER LIGA: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
17:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
? – ?
FK Pohronie

17:00
Zemplin Michalovce
? – ?
FK Senica

17:00
Zlate Moravce
? – ?
Trencin

SLOVAKIA – 2. LIGA
APRIL 23
09:30

Slovan Bratislava B
? – ?
Humenne

15:30

Dubnica
? – ?
Skalica

15:30

Komarno
? – ?
FC STK 1914 Samorin

15:30

Partizan Bardejov
? – ?
FC Rohoznik

15:30

Puchov
? – ?
Namestovo

15:30

Slavoj Trebisov
? – ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova

SLOVAKIA – U19 LEAGUE
APRIL 23
10:00

FC Kosice
? – ?
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica U19

10:00

FC Petrzalka U19
? – ?
Zemplin Michalovce U19

10:00

FK Poprad U19
? – ?
Spartak Trnava U19

10:00

Ruzomberok U19
? – ?
Nitra U19

10:00

Zilina U19
? – ?
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda U19

SLOVAKIA – WOMEN’S FIRST LEAGUE: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 23
09:00

MFK Ruzomberok Women
? – ?
Nove Zamky Women

09:00

Skf Zilina Women
? – ?
SK Slovan Bratislava Women

SLOVAKIA – WOMEN’S FIRST LEAGUE: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
09:00

AS Trencin Women
? – ?
Slc Banska Bystrica Women

SLOVENIA – PRVA LIGA
APRIL 23
16:30
Tabor
? – ?
Maribor

19:15
Radomlje
? – ?
Mura

SLOVENIA – 2. SNL
APRIL 23
16:00

Drava Ptuj
? – ?
Fuzinar

16:00

NK Dob
? – ?
ND Ilirija Ljubljana

16:00

NK Krsko
? – ?
ND Triglav

16:00

Rudar Velenje
? – ?
ND Bilje

SOUTH AFRICA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
14:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows
? – ?
Sekhukhune United

14:00
TS Galaxy
? – ?
Maritzburg United

16:00
Stellenbosch FC
? – ?
Kaizer Chiefs

18:30
Marumo Gallants
? – ?
SuperSport United

SOUTH AFRICA – 1ST DIVISION
APRIL 23
14:00

Free State Stars
? – ?
Black Leopards

14:00

Polokwane City
? – ?
Platinum City Rovers

14:00

Pretoria Callies
? – ?
Cape Town All Stars

14:00

Richards Bay
? – ?
Hungry Lions FC

14:00

Venda
? – ?
TS Sporting

SPAIN – PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 1
APRIL 23
16:00
Celta Vigo B
? – ?
CD Calahorra

16:00
Logrones
? – ?
Racing de Ferrol

18:00
Rayo Majadahonda
? – ?
Racing Santander

18:00
Zamora
? – ?
Tudelano

SPAIN – PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 2
APRIL 23
16:00
UD Cornella
? – ?
Villarreal B

16:00
UE Costa Brava
? – ?
Alcoyano

18:00
Linares Deportivo
? – ?
Castellon

18:30
Barcelona B
? – ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF

SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 1
APRIL 23
16:00
Leganes B
? – ?
Navalcarnero

18:00
CD Cristo Atletico
? – ?
UD Llanera

SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 2
APRIL 23
16:00
U. Mutilvera
? – ?
Rayo Cantabria

17:00
CD Laredo
? – ?
CD Ardoi

17:00
Naxara CD
? – ?
Arenas Getxo

17:00
San Juan
? – ?
Burgos Promesas

17:00
SD Gernika
? – ?
Osasuna B

SPAIN – SEGUNDA DIVISION RFEF: GROUP 3
APRIL 23
17:00
Numancia
? – ?
SD Tarazona

SPAIN – TERCERA RFEF: GROUP 3
APRIL 23
16:00

Castro FC
? – ?
RS Gimnastica

16:00

CD Guarnizo
? – ?
Selaya FC

16:00

UC Cartes
? – ?
SD Noja

16:30

SD Barreda Balompie
? – ?
UD Samano

17:00

UM Escobedo
? – ?
CF Vimenor

SWEDEN – SUPERETTAN
APRIL 23
12:00
Oestersunds FK
? – ?
Dalkurd

14:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
? – ?
Trelleborgs FF

14:00
Utsiktens BK
? – ?
AFC Eskilstuna

SWEDEN – DIVISION 1: NORTH
APRIL 23
12:00
Orebro Syrianska
? – ?
Hammarby TFF

12:00
Umeaa
? – ?
Gefle

15:00
Sandvikens IF
? – ?
Vasalunds

15:00
Taby FK
? – ?
BK Forward

SWEDEN – DIVISION 1: SOUTH
APRIL 23
12:00
Lindome GIF
? – ?
IK Oddevold

15:00
Lunds BK
? – ?
FC Trollhaettan

15:00
Qviding FIF
? – ?
Oskarshamns AIK

15:00
Vaenersborgs IF
? – ?
Torns IF

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRLAND
APRIL 23
11:00

Kiruna FF
? – ?
IFK Oestersund

11:00

Sund IF
? – ?
Bergnaesets AIK

12:00

Ytterhogdals IK
? – ?
IFK Luleaa

13:00

Skellefteaa
? – ?
Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF

13:00

Storfors AIK
? – ?
Friska Viljor

14:00

Umeaa FC Akademi
? – ?
Bodens BK

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRA GOETALAND
APRIL 23
11:30

Vaenersborgs FK
? – ?
Stenungsunds IF

13:00

IK Gauthiod
? – ?
Ahlafors IF

13:00

Nordvaermland FF
? – ?
Lidkoepings FK

14:00

Herrestads AIF
? – ?
Karlslunds IF HFK

14:00

Yxhults IK
? – ?
Angered BK

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRA SVEALAND
APRIL 23
13:00

Hudiksvalls
? – ?
Skiljebo SK

13:00

IFK Uppsala
? – ?
Kvarnsvedens IK

14:00

Forsbacka IK
? – ?
FC Jaerfaella

15:00

IFK Stocksund
? – ?
Sandvikens AIK FK

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: SOEDRA GOETALAND
APRIL 23
13:00

Asarums IF FK
? – ?
IFK Haessleholm

13:00

Esloevs
? – ?
IFK Berga

13:00

FC Rosengaard
? – ?
Hoegsby IK

13:00

Nosaby IF
? – ?
FBK Balkan

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: SOEDRA SVEALAND
APRIL 23
13:00

IFK Eskilstuna
? – ?
Arameiska-Syrianska IF

13:00

Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
? – ?
Enskede IK

15:00

Smedby AIS
? – ?
Huddinge IF

15:30

IFK Lidingoe
? – ?
Karlbergs BK

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: VAESTRA GOETALAND
APRIL 23
13:00

Eskilsminne IF
? – ?
Hittarps IK

13:30

Saevedalens IF
? – ?
Husqvarna FF

15:00

BK Astrio
? – ?
Ullareds IK

SWEDEN – U19 ALLSVENSKAN
APRIL 23
11:00

Helsingborgs U19
? – ?
AIK Solna U19

11:00

Norrkoping U19
? – ?
Sirius U19

12:30

Malmo FF U19
? – ?
Oesters IF U19

13:00

BK Hacken U19
? – ?
Hammarby IF U19

13:30

Halmstad U19
? – ?
Elfsborg U19

13:30

IFK Goeteborg U19
? – ?
Djurgarden U19

SWITZERLAND – CHALLENGE LEAGUE
APRIL 23
17:00
Aarau
? – ?
Kriens

17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
? – ?
Thun

SWITZERLAND – PROMOTION LEAGUE
APRIL 23
15:00

Basel II
? – ?
SC YF Juventus Zuerich

15:00

Bellinzona
? – ?
Stade Nyonnais

15:00

Biel/Bienne
? – ?
Cham

15:00

Chiasso
? – ?
Black Stars

15:00

Etoile Carouge
? – ?
Breitenrain

15:00

FC Zuerich II
? – ?
FC Rapperswil-Jona

15:00

Sion II
? – ?
SC Bruehl

15:00

Young Boys II
? – ?
Bavois

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 1
APRIL 23
15:00

La Chaux-de-Fonds
? – ?
Martigny

16:00

Echallens
? – ?
FC La Sarraz Eclepens

16:00

FC Monthey
? – ?
Meyrin

16:00

Lancy FC
? – ?
Chenois

16:00

Naters
? – ?
Bulle

16:00

Terre Sainte
? – ?
Thun II

16:30

Vevey
? – ?
Team Vaud U21

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 2
APRIL 23
15:00

Grasshopper II
? – ?
Wohlen

15:00

Hongg
? – ?
FC Bassecourt

15:00

Zug
? – ?
Solothurn

15:30

Luzern II
? – ?
Buochs

SWITZERLAND – 1. LIGA: GROUP 3
APRIL 23
13:00

St. Gallen II
? – ?
FC Uzwil

15:00

Baden
? – ?
Eschen/Mauren

15:00

FC Gossau
? – ?
FC Thalwil

15:00

FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
? – ?
Linth

15:00

Paradiso
? – ?
Tuggen

15:00

Winterthur II
? – ?
Lugano II

16:00

FC Freienbach
? – ?
FC Balzers

TANZANIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
14:00
Geita Gold FC
? – ?
Kinondoni MC

17:00
Dodoma Jiji FC
? – ?
Mbeya City

17:00
Young Africans
? – ?
Namungo FC

THAILAND – THAI LEAGUE
APRIL 23
11:30
Police Tero FC
? – ?
Prachuap FC

12:00
Chonburi
? – ?
Nakhon Ratchasima FC

12:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
? – ?
Ratchaburi FC

THAILAND – THAI LEAGUE 2
APRIL 23
11:00

Phrae United
? – ?
Nakhon Pathom

12:00

Chiangmai FC
? – ?
Udon Thani FC

12:00

Trat FC
? – ?
Lampang FC

13:00

Khonkaen FC
? – ?
Kasetsart

13:00

Muangkan United
? – ?
Siam Navy FC

UKRAINE – PREMIER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
Postp.
Desna
? – ?
FC Minaj

Canc.
Desna
? – ?
Olimpik Donetsk

Postp.
Dynamo Kyiv
? – ?
FC Lviv

Postp.
FC Kolos Kovalivka
? – ?
SC Dnipro-1

Postp.
Metalist 1925
? – ?
Mariupol

Postp.
Rukh Lviv
? – ?
Inhulets Petrove

Postp.
Veres Rivne
? – ?
Chornomorets Odessa

Postp.
Vorskla
? – ?
Oleksandriya

Postp.
Zorya
? – ?
Shakhtar Donetsk

UKRAINE – 1ST DIVISION
APRIL 23
Postp.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
? – ?
Alians

Postp.
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? – ?
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

Postp.
FC Hirnyk-Sport
? – ?
FC Prykarpattia 1981

Postp.
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
? – ?
FC Uzhhorod

Canc.
FC Minaj
? – ?
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi

Postp.
Kryvbas
? – ?
FC Obolon Kiev

Canc.
MFK Mykolaiv
? – ?
FC Uzhhorod

Postp.
Nyva Ternopil
? – ?
Metalist Kharkiv

Postp.
Olimpik Donetsk
? – ?
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi

Postp.
Polissya Zhytomyr
? – ?
Volyn

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – PRO LEAGUE
APRIL 23
19:00
Ajman
? – ?
Khorfakkan

19:00
Al-Wasl
? – ?
Emirates Club

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES – DIVISION 1
APRIL 23
19:00

Al Fujairah
? – ?
Dibba Al-Hisn

19:00

AL Tawon SC
? – ?
Al Bataeh

19:00

Al-Hamriyah
? – ?
Hatta

19:00

Al-Thaid
? – ?
City Football Club

19:00

Dibba
? – ?
Al Arabi

19:00

Masafi
? – ?
Gulf FC

19:00

Masfoot Sports Club
? – ?
AL Jazira AL Hamra

URUGUAY – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN: APERTURA
APRIL 23
FT
Cerro Largo
0 – 2
Nacional
17:30
Montevideo Wanderers
? – ?
Liverpool FC

20:00
River Plate
? – ?
Danubio

23:00
Montevideo City Torque
? – ?
Club Atletico Penarol

USA – USL CHAMPIONSHIP
APRIL 23
18:00
New York Red Bulls II
? – ?
Tampa Bay Rowdies

22:00
Charleston Battery
? – ?
Louisville City FC

USA – MLS NEXT PRO
APRIL 23
18:00
FC Cincinnati 2
? – ?
Inter Miami CF II

22:30
North Texas SC
? – ?
Houston Dynamo 2

USA – NISA
APRIL 23
20:00
Flower City Union
? – ?
Maryland Bobcats FC

USA – WOMEN’S NWSL CHALLENGE CUP: EAST
APRIL 23
18:00
North Carolina Courage Women
? – ?
Washington Spirit

VENEZUELA – PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
APRIL 23
FT
Zamora FC
0 – 1
Metropolitanos FC
22:15
Monagas SC
? – ?
Universidad Central

VENEZUELA – SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN: CENTRAL-ORIENTAL
APRIL 23
20:00

Deportivo Nueva Esparta
? – ?
Libertador FC

20:30

Deportivo Petare
? – ?
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz

20:30

Yaracuyanos FC
? – ?
Academia Anzoategui

22:00

Angostura FC
? – ?
Fundacion AIFI

VENEZUELA – SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN: OCCIDENTAL
APRIL 23
21:00

Trujillanos FC
? – ?
Rayo Zuliano

21:00

Urena SC
? – ?
TFC Maracaibo

WALES – CYMRU PREMIER: CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP
APRIL 23
12:45
Bala Town
? – ?
Penybont

12:45
Flint Town United
? – ?
Newtown

12:45
TNS
? – ?
Caernarfon

WALES – CYMRU PREMIER: RELEGATION GROUP
APRIL 23
12:45
Aberystwyth
? – ?
Connah’s Quay

12:45
Cefn Druids AFC
? – ?
Barry Town

12:45
Haverfordwest
? – ?
Cardiff Met University

WALES – CYMRU NORTH
APRIL 23
Canc.
Colwyn Bay
? – ?
Bangor City

14:30

Conwy Borough FC
? – ?
Ruthin Town

14:30

Guilsfield FC
? – ?
Airbus UK Broughton

14:30

Holyhead Hotspur
? – ?
Prestatyn Town FC

14:30

Llandudno FC
? – ?
Llangefni Town

14:30

Llanidloes Town FC
? – ?
Gresford Athletic

14:30

Llanrhaeadr FC
? – ?
Buckley Town

14:30

Penrhyncoch FC
? – ?
Holywell Town

ZAMBIA – SUPER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
14:00

Power Dynamos
? – ?
Nkana FC

ZIMBABWE – PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
APRIL 23
12:00

ZPC Kariba
? – ?
Ngezi Platinum FC

14:00

Chicken Inn FC
? – ?
Bulawayo City FC

14:00

FC Platinum
? – ?
Highlanders

14:00

Harare City
? – ?
Black Rhinos

14:00

Tenax CS FC
? – ?
Yadah FC

EURO U17 – ELITE ROUND: GROUP 6
APRIL 23
11:00

Ukraine U17
? – ?
Poland U17

14:00

Italy U17
? – ?
Kosovo U17

CONCACAF – WOMEN’S CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U17: GROUP E
APRIL 23
21:00

Trinidad and Tobago U17 Women
? – ?
Panama U17 Women

CONCACAF – WOMEN’S CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U17: GROUP G
APRIL 23
21:00

USA U17 Women
? – ?
Grenada U17 Women



Reference-tdpelmedia.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.